Members of the General Council

 

БЕЛЬЯНИНОВ Андрей Юрьевич, Генеральный секретарь Ассамблеи народов Евразии, доктор экономических наук, доктор политических наук (Россия)

Andrey Yurievich BELYANINOV, Secretary General of the Eurasian Peoples’ Assembly, Doctor of Economics, Doctor of Political Science (Russia)

 

Первый заместитель Генерального секретаря

First Deputy Secretary General

 

СМИРНОВА Светлана Константиновна, Первый заместитель Генерального секретаря – Руководитель Генерального секретариата Ассамблеи народов Евразии, член Совета при Президенте Российской Федерации по межнациональным отношениям, Председатель Совета Ассамблеи народов России, доктор политических наук (Россия)

Svetlana Konstantinovna SMIRNOVA, First deputy of the Secretary General – Head of the General Secretariat of the Eurasian Peoples’ Assembly, member of the Presidential Council for Interethnic Relations, Chairperson of the Council of Assembly of Peoples’ of Russia, Doctor of Political Science (Russia)

 

Сопредседатели Генерального совета

Co-chairmen of the General Council

ОЧИРОВА  Александра Васильевна, Сопредседатель Генерального совета, член государственной Комиссии РФ по делам ЮНЕСКО, Посол  доброй воли ЮНЕСКО (Россия)

Alexandra Vasilievna OCHIROVA, Member of the State Commission of the Russian Federation for UNESCO, UNESCO Goodwill Ambassador (Russia) 

 

Заместители Генерального секретаря

Deputies of the Secretary General

АГЕЕВ Александр Иванович, Председатель Экспертного совета Ассамблеи народов Евразии,
Генеральный директор Института экономических стратегий,
доктор экономических наук, профессор, эксперт РАН (Россия)

Alexander Ivanovich AGEEV, Chairman of the Experts’ Council of the Eurasian Peoples’ Assembly,
General Director of Institute of Economic Strategies, Doctor of Economics, professor, эксперт РАН (Russia)

ЗЕЙНИ Рауф Хуршуд оглы, Президент Национального Форума НПО Азербайджана (Азербайджан)

Rauf Khurshud oglu ZEYNI, President of the National Forum of Azerbaijan NGOs (Azerbaijan)

КАРПОВ Анатолий Евгеньевич, Президент Международного союза благотворительных и гуманитарных общественных объединений «Советский фонд мира» (Россия)

Anatoly Evgenievich KARPOV, President of the International Union of Charitable and Humanitarian Public Associations “Soviet Peace Fund” (Russia)

КАСТАНЕДА Рафаель Хименс, Проректор по интернационализации Университет Кадис (Испания)

Rafael Jiménez CASTANEDA, Vice-Rector for Internationalization, University of Cadiz (Spain)

КОНОВАЛЕНКО Сергей Александрович, Заместитель Генерального секретаря Ассамблеи народов Евразии (Россия)

Sergey Aleksandrovich KONOVALENKO, Deputy Secretary General of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly (Russia)

КОРОЛЕВ Станислав Львович, Председатель Правления Евразийского аналитического центра (Россия)

Stanislav Lvovich KOROLEV, Chairman of the Board of the Eurasian Analytical Center (Russia)

МАМЫТОВ Токон Болотбекович, Омбудсмен Кыргызской Республики (Кыргызстан)

Tokon Bolotbekovich MAMYTOV, Kyrgyz Republic Ombudsman (Kyrgyzstan)

МАНКЕВИЧ Виталий Викентьевич, Президент Русско-Азиатского союза промышленников и предпринимателей (Россия)

Vitaly Vikentievich MANKEVICH, President of the Russian-Asian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs (Russia)

МИЩЕРЯКОВ Юрий Николаевич, Первый Вице-президент Международной Ассамблеи столиц и крупных городов (Россия)

Yuri Nikolaevich MISHCHERYAKOV, First Vice-President of the International Assembly of Capitals and Major Cities (Russia)

МУХАМЕДЖАНОВ Толеген Мухамеджанович, Президент Международной ассоциации «Мир через Культуру», Президент Международного общественного фонда «Конгресс Духовного согласия», сопредседатель Всемирного Форума Духовной Культуры (Казахстан)

 Tolegen Muhamedjanovich MUHAMEDJANOV, President of the International Association “Peace via Culture “, President of the International Fund  “Congress of Spiritual Consent”, co-chairman of the World Forum of Spiritual Culture  (Kazakhstan)

НАЗАРОВ Андрей Геннадьевич, Премьер-министр Республики Башкортостан, Руководитель Представительства Ассамблеи народов Евразии в Республике Башкортостан (Россия)

Andrey Gennadievich NAZAROV, Prime Minister of the Republic of Bashkortostan, Head of the Representative Office of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly in the Republic of Bashkortostan (Russia)

НДЕНГВЕ Франсуа, Председатель Африканского консультативного совета (AAB) (Камерун)

François NDENGWE, Chair of the African Advisory Council (AAB) (Cameroon)

ПЕТРОВА Юлия Игоревна, Заместитель Генерального секретаря Ассамблеи народов Евразии, проф., к.э.н. (Россия)

Julia Igorevna PETROVA, Deputy of the Secretary General, Professor, PhD in Economics (Russia)

РАБИНОВИЧ Александр Леонидович, Генеральный директор Международного рейтингового агентства SHA-International Ratings Center в США, Канаде, Европе и Европейском Союзе (Израиль)

Alexander Leonidovich RABINOVICH, Consul General of the International rating agency SHA-International Ratings Center in the USA, Canada, Europe and the European Union (Israel)

РУЗИН Валерий Давыдович, Председатель Совета Ассамблеи народов Евразии по сотрудничеству в евразийском медиапространстве, Президент Евразийской Академии телевидения и радио (Россия)

Valery Davydovich RUZIN, Chairman of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly Council for Cooperation in the Eurasian Media Space, President of the Eurasian Academy of Television and Radio (Russia)

ТАРАН Эдуард Анатольевич, Президент РАТМ Холдинга, президент Новосибирской областной федерации футбола (Россия)

Eduard Anatolievich TARAN,  President of RATM Holding, President of Novosibirsk regional Football Federation (Russia) 

 

ТРАКШЯЛИС Юриюс, Председатель ОО «Институт военного наследия» (Литва) 

Yuriyus TRAKSHYALIS, Chairman of the Military Heritage Institute NGO (Lithuania)

ФЕДОРОВ Михаил Васильевич, Президент Координационного совета Центра европейско-азиатских исследований (Россия)

Mikhail Vasilievich FEDOROV, Chairman of High Council of Universities’ Association of Great Eurasia (Russia)

ХЫНГ То Нгок, Президент Университета Хоа Бинь (Вьетнам)

HUNG To Ngoc, President of Hoa Binh University in Hanoi (Vietnam)

ЧЕТИЙ Владимир Владиславович, Президент Всемирной ассоциации выпускников российских (советских) вузов (Россия)

Vladimir Vladislavovich CHETY, President of the World Association of Graduates of Russian (Soviet) Universities (Russia)

ШАРЕНКОВА Светлана, Председатель форума «Болгария-Россия» (Болгария)

Svetlana SHARENKOVA, Chairman of the Bulgaria-Russia Forum (Bulgaria) 

ШОДЗЕЙГ Дидье, Президент Российско-французской экономической палаты (Франция)

Didier CHAUDESAYGUES, President of the Russian-French Economic Chamber (France)

 

Члены Генерального совета

Members of the General Council

 

АБДУГАНИЕВ Назиржон Насибжонович, Заместитель Председателя Совета - председатель исполкома Ассамблеи народов России (Россия)

Nazirjon Nasibzhonovich ABDUGANIEV, Deputy Chairman of the Council - Chairman of the Executive Committee of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia (Russia)

 

АБРАМЯН Ара Аршавирович, Президент Всемирного Армянского Конгресса и Союза армян России, Посол Доброй Воли ЮНЕСКО, член Совета при Президенте РФ по межнациональным отношениям (Россия)

Ara Arshavirovich ABRAMYAN, President of the World Armenian Congress and the Union of Armenians of Russia, UNESCO Goodwill Ambassador, member of the Presidential Council for Interethnic Relations (Russia)

 

АВГУСТАТ Лизбет, Первый вице-президент Международной ассоциации «Мир через Культуру. Европа» (Австрия)

Lisbeth AUGUSTAT, First Vice-President of the International Association “Peace through Culture. Europe "(Austria)

 

АЙГИСТОВ Александр Анатольевич, Руководитель Российского Агентства развития информационного общества "РАРИО", президент Общенационального союза некоммерческих организаций, председатель президиума Общественного совета информационного развития "Росинформразвитие" (Россия)

Alexander Anatolevich AIGISTOV, Head of the Russian Agency for the Development of the Information Society "RARIO", President of the National Union of Non-Profit Organizations, Chairman of the Presidium of the Public Council on Information Development "Rosinformrazvitie" (Russia)

 

АЛЕКСЕЕВ Сергей Михайлович, Председатель Совета Ассамблеи народов Евразии по экологии, Председатель Комитета по природопользованию и экологии ТПП РФ, члена президиума Российского национального комитета содействия Программе ООН по окружающей среде (Россия)

Sergei Mikhailovich ALEXEEV, Chairman of the Council of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly on Ecology, Chairman of the Committee on Nature Management and Ecology of the RF CCI, member of the Presidium of the Russian National Committee for Assistance to the United Nations Environment Program (Russia)

 

АЛЬ-ШАЕР Диана Рами, Общественный деятель, действующий спортсмен международник, соучредитель Фонда поддержки конного спорта, Советник по международным вопросам Федерации конного спорта Палестины, Основатель частной команды Palestine Equestrian Team (Палестина)

Diana Rami AL SHAER, Public figure, active athlete, international co-founder of the Equestrian Support Fund, Advisor on international issues of the Palestine Equestrian Federation, Founder of the private Palestine Equestrian Team (Palestine)

 

АМЕЛИН Веналий Владимирович, Председатель Правления АНО «Содружество народов Евразии», Первый заместитель Председателя Совета Ассамблеи народов России, Директор НИИ истории, этнографии Южного Урала, доктор политических наук, профессор (Россия)

Venaly Vladimirovich AMELIN, Chairman of the Board of the Non-Governmental Organization “Commonwealth of the Peoples of Eurasia”, First Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia, Director of the Research Institute for the History, Ethnography of the Southern Urals, Doctor of Political Sciences, Professor (Russia)

 

БАЙРАМОВ Руслан Фатали Оглы, Президент Международного благотворительного общественного фонда «Диалог культур – единый мир» (Россия)

Ruslan Fatali Oglu BAYRAMOV, President of the International Charity Public Fund “Dialogue of Cultures - One World” (Russia)

 

БАЛДИ Джанни, Президент Академии Парето (Италия)

Giovanni BALDI, President of the Pareto Academy (Italy)

 

БЕЛЕКОВ Иван Итулович, Член Комитета Государственной Думы Российской Федерации по делам СНГ, евразийской интеграции и связям с соотечественниками (Россия)

Ivan Itulovich BELEKOV, Member of the State Duma Committee of the Russian Federation for CIS Affairs, Eurasian Integration and Relations with Compatriots (Russia)

 

БЙОРНО Ирина, Президент Российской культурной миссии в Дании (Дания)

Irina BYORNO, Chairman of the Russian Cultural Mission in Denmark (Denmark)

 

БОЖОВИЧ Владимир, Председатель Черногорской неправительственной организации «Матица Српска» (Черногория)

Vladimir BOZHOVICH, Chairman of the Montenegrin Non-Governmental Organization “Matica Srpska” (Montenegro)

 

БУДИМИР Зелько, Ассистент преподавателя Баня-Лукского университета (Босния и Герцеговина)

Zelko BUDIMIR, Teaching assistant of the University of Banja Luka (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

 

ВЕЛЛА Франсуа Генри Клод, Президент Международной ассоциации университетов Третьего возраста (Франция)

Francois Henri Claude VELLAS, President of the International Association of Third Age Universities (France)

 

 

ВОДОЛАЦКИЙ Виктор Петрович, Первый заместитель председателя Комитета Государственной Думы по делам Содружества Независимых Государств, евразийской интеграции и связям с соотечественниками, член президиума Совета при Президенте Российской Федерации по межнациональным отношениям (Россия)

Victor Petrovich VODOLATSKY, Chairman of the Council for Cossack Integration of the Eurasian Peoples’  Assembly , Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Committee for CIS Affairs, Eurasian integration and relations with compatriots, member of the Presidential Council for Interethnic Relations, Doctor of Sociology (Russia)

 

 

 

ВУКОВИЧ Марко, Вице-президент Международной ассоциации «Мир через культуру. Европа» (Германия)

Marco VUKOVICH, Vice President of the International Association “Peace through Culture. Europe” (Germany)

 

 

 

 

ГИЛЬМУТДИНОВ Ильдар Ирекович, Первый заместитель Председателя Совета Ассамблеи народов России, Первый заместитель Председателя  Комитета Государственной Думы Федерального Собрания Российской Федерации по делам национальностей, член Совета при Президенте РФ по межнациональным отношениям (Россия)

Ildar Irekovich GILMUTDINOV, First Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia, First Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Committee for National Affairs of the Federal Assembly, member of the Presidential Council on Interethnic Relations (Russia)

 

ГОНЧАРОВА Ольга Игоревна, Председатель Ассамблеи народов Молдовы (Молдова) 

Olga Igorevna GONCHAROVA, Chairman of the Assembly of the Peoples of Moldova (Moldova)

 

ГУСЕЙНОВ Мурат Фаридович, Директор Международного Центра Мугама (Азербайджан) 

Murat Faridovich HUSEYNOV, Director of the International Mugham Centre (Azerbaijan)

 

ДАРНЕВА Ирина Степановна, Член президиума Всемирного Форума Духовной Культуры, член президиума Международной ассоциации «Мир через Культуру» (Россия)

Irina Stepanovna DARNEVA, Member of the Presidium of the World Forum of Spiritual Culture, member of the Presidium of the International Association “Peace through Culture” (Russia)

 

 

ДЖАББОРОВ Абдукодир Джаббарович, Заместитель Конгресса «Таджики России», Президент компании «СИНО» (Таджикистан) 

Abducodir Dzhaborrovich DZHABOROV, Deputy Chairman of the Congress of Tajiks of Russia, President of SINO (Tajikistan)

 

ЗОРИН Владимир Юрьевич, Первый заместитель Председателя Совета Ассамблеи народов России, председатель Комиссии Общественной палаты РФ по гармонизации межнациональных и межрелигиозных отношений, член президиума Совета при Президенте Российской Федерации по межнациональным отношениям (Россия)

Vladimir Yuryevich ZORIN, First Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia, Chairman of the Commission on Interethnic Relations and Freedom of Conscience of the Civic Chamber of the Russian Federation, member of the Presidential Council for Interethnic Relations, Doctor of Political Sciences (Russia)

 

ЙЕНКО Рок, Директор «Адвокат Рок Йенко» (Словения) 

Rok JENKO, Rock Jenko Advocate Director (Slovenia)

 

КАБАЕВ Марат Вазихович, Президент Международной Ассоциации Исламского Бизнеса (Россия)

Marat Vazykhovich KABAEV, President of the International Association of Islamic Business (Russia)

 

КАНДЫБОВИЧ Сергей Львович, Председатель Совета Федеральной национально-культурной автономии Белорусов России, член Совета при Президенте Российской Федерации по межнациональным отношениям (Россия)

Sergei Lvovich KANDYBOVICH, Chairman of the Council of the Federal National Cultural Autonomy of Belarusians of Russia, Member of the Presidential Council for Interethnic Relations (Russia)

 

КАСУМУ Обафеми Олатунджи Кристофер, Руководитель Университета ЭСПАМ, кампус КАЛАВИ  (Республика Нигерия) 

Obafemi Olatunji Christopher KASUMU, Head of ESPAM University, CALAVI CAMPUS (Republic of Nigeria)

 

КОВЕЙКО Руслан Романович, Руководитель Представительства Ассамблеи народов Евразии в Севастополе (Россия)

Ruslan Romanovich KOVEIKO, Head of the Representative Office of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly in Sevastopol (Russia)

 

 

КОЦЕСКИ Сретен, Председатель, Исполнительный директор CDI - Института развития сообществ, Национальной зонтичной (головной) ассоциации устойчивого развития, образования и социальных услуг (Македония)

Sreten KOCESKI, Chairman, Executive Director of CDI - Community Development Institute, National Umbrella (parent) Association for Sustainable Development, Education and Social Services (Macedonia)

 

КРИЧЕВСКИЙ Андрей Борисович, Генеральный секретарь Евразийской конфедерации обществ правообладателей (Россия)

Andrew Borisovich KRICHEVSKY, Secretary General of the Eurasian Confederation of Copyright Holders (Russia)

 

КУСИАНИ Виктор Павлович, Председатель Международной неправительственной организации ЕвроАзиатский «Альянс» (Грузия) 

Victor Pavlovich KUSIANI, Chairman of the International non-governmental organization Euro-Asian "Alliance" (Georgia)

 

ЛЯНГЕ Маргарита Арвитовна, Президент Гильдии межэтнической журналистки, член Совета при Президенте РФ по межнациональным отношениям (Россия)

Margarita Arvitovna LANGENE, President of the Guild of Interethnic Journalism, member of the Presidential Council for Interethnic Relations (Russia)

 

МОТТАГИ Джавад, Генеральный секретарь Союза Телерадиовещания Азиатско-Тихоокеанского региона (Asia-Pacific Broadcasting Union, ABU); академик Евразийской Академии Телевидения и Радио, (г. Куала-Лумпур, Малайзия) (Иран) 

Javad Ebrahim MOTTAGHI, Secretary General of the Asia-Pacific Broadcasting Union (ABU); Academician of the Eurasian Academy of Television and Radio, (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia) (Iran) 

 

МУРАДОВ Георгий Львович, Руководитель Представительства Ассамблеи народов Евразии в Республике Крым (Россия)

Georgy Lvovich MURADOV, Head of the Representative Office of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly in the Republic of Crimea (Russia)

 

МУСАЕВ Эрвин Кязимович, Член Палаты молодых законодателей при Совете Федерации Федерального Собрания Российской Федерации, член президиума Евразийской Академии Телевидения и Радио (Россия)

Ervin Kazimovich MUSAEV, Member of the Chamber of Young Legislators under the Federation Council of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation, Member of the Presidium of the Eurasian Academy of Television and Radio (Russia)

 

МУТЛУ Мехмет, Президент Федерации клубов детских игр и спорта (Турция)

Mehmet MUTLU, President of the Federation of Children's Games and Sports Clubs (Turkey)

 

НАУНОВСКИ Тони, Член Македонской Комиссии по защите от дискриминации (Македония) 

Tony NAUNOVSKI, Member of the Macedonian Commission from protection of discrimination (Macedonia)

 

ПАВЛОВ Анатолий Иванович, Заместитель Председателя Ассамблеи народов России (Россия)

Anatoly Ivanovich PAVLOV, Deputy Chairman of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia (Russia)

 

ПАВЛОВА Анастасия Валерьевна, директор Кластера культурной дипломатии и туризма МЭС СК, главный редактор журнала «Международное сотрудничество. РАМС», международный эксперт по турбезопасности (Россия)

Anastasia Valeryevna PAVLOVA, Director of the Cluster of Cultural Diplomacy and Tourism, Editor-in-Chief of the «International Cooperation. RAMS», international expert on tourist safety (Russia)

 

ПАЛАМАРЧУК Юрий Анатольевич, Руководитель Представительства Ассамблеи народов Евразии в Ленинградской области, Президент РОО «Совет по межнациональному сотрудничеству», член совета при Губернаторе Ленинградской области по межнациональным отношениям (Россия)

Yuri Anatolevich PALAMARCHUK, Head of the Representative Office of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly in the Leningrad Region, President of the NGO “Council for Interethnic Cooperation”, Member of the Council for Interethnic Relations under the Governor of the Leningrad Region (Russia)

 

ПЛАТОНОВ Владимир Михайлович, Президент Московской торгово-промышленной палаты (Россия)

Vladimir Mikhailovich PLATONOV, President of the Moscow Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Deputy of the Moscow City Duma (Russia)

 

ПЛЯСУНОВА Марина Юрьевна, Руководитель Представительства Ассамблеи народов Евразии в Свердловской области (Россия)

Marina Yuryevna PlYASUNOVA, Head of the Representative Office of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly in the Sverdlovsk Region (Russia)

 

РОССОШАНСКАЯ Залина Анатольевна, Директор организации «Босфор» (Туркменистан) 

Zalina Anatolievna ROSSOSHANSKAYA, Director of the “Bosphorus” Organization (Turkmenistan)

 

РОУСОВА Станислава, Президент Фонда «Открытые двери Европы» (Чехия) 

Stanislava ROUSOVA, President of the Open Doors of Europe Foundation (Czech)

 

РУСАКОВА-КАНВИЛЬ Ольга, Президент Французской ассоциации развития культуры «Арт Концепт» (Франция) 

Olga RUSAKOVA-CANVILLE, President of the French Association for the Development of Culture Art Concept (France)

 

САЛАМА Амр Еззат, Генеральный секретарь Ассоциации Арабских университетов, доктор (Египет)

Amr Ezzat SALAMA, Secretary General of the Association of Arab Universities (Egypt)

 

САФРАСТЯН Рубен Арамович, Член Национальной академии наук Республика Армения, главный научный сотрудник Института востоковедения НАН РА (Армения) 

Ruben Aramovich SAFRASTYAN, Member of the National Academy of Sciences of the Republic of Armenia, Chief Researcher at the Institute of Oriental Studies of the National Academy of Sciences of the Republic of Armenia (Armenia)

 

СУТОВСКИ Михаэль, Председатель правления NAHAT - Евро-Азиатского Института Развития Человека и Общества (Израиль) 

Michael SUTOVSKI, Chairman of the Board of NAHAT  - Euro-Asian Institute for Human and Society Development (Israel)

 

СЮНБЕРГ Кари, Председатель Финского национального Дельфийского комитета, (Финляндия)

Kari SUNBERG, Chairman of the Finnish National Delphic Committee, Doctor of Geographical Sciences (Finland)

 

ТВАРИОНАС Виталий Ионо, Почетный консул Литовской Республики в Республике Казахстан (Казахстан, Литва) 

Vitaliy Iono TWARIONAS, Honorary Consul of the Republic of Lithuania in the Republic of Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan, Lithuania)

 

ТОПОЛЬНИЦКИЙ Олег Анатольевич, Председатель Славянской общины Республики Молдова  (Молдова)

Oleg Anatolevich TOPOLNITSKY, Chairman of the Slavic Community of the Republic of Moldova (Moldova)

 

ТРУНИНА Лариса Александровна, Заместитель Руководителя Генерального секретариата Ассамблеи народов Евразии, Руководитель информационной службы Международного центра духовной культуры (Россия)

Larisa Aleksandrovna TRUNINA, Deputy Head of the General Secretariat of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, Head of the Information Service of the International Center for Spiritual Culture (Russia)

 

 

У ЦЗЯН, Президент Пекинской компании по классической литературе и искусству «Чуаншицзи»; член Союза кинематографистов Китая; академик и вице-президент Евразийской Академии Телевидения и Радио (Китай) 

WU JIANG, President of Beijing Chuangshiji Classical Literature and Art Company; member of the China Filmmakers Union; Academician and Vice President of the Eurasian Academy of Television and Radio (China)

 

ФАРНДОН Джон, Президент «Евразийской творческой гильдии. Лондон» (Великобритания) 

John FARNDON, President of the Eurasian Creative Guild. London (Great Britain)

 

ФАНХАУЗЕР Эрих, Вице-президент Международной ассоциации «Мир через культуру. Европа» (Швейцария)

Erich FANHAUSER, Vice President of the International Association “Peace through Culture. Europe” (Switzerland)

 

ФОКАС ОДУНЛАМИ Серж, Президент Центра развития бизнеса и сотрудничества с Россией (Бенин)

Serge PHOCAS ODUNLAMI, President of the Centre for the Development of Business and Cooperation with Russia (Benin)

 

ФРАНЦА Энеа, Директор департамента Политических наук, Международный университет мира – Рим (ООН) (Италия)

Enea FRANZA, Director of the Department of Political Science, The International University for Peace – Rome UN (UPEACE) (Italy)

 

ШИДАКОВА Зухра Хаджимахмудовна, Заместитель председателя Совета Ассамблеи народа Кыргызстана, президент Общественного объединения "Международная ассоциация карачаевцев "Ата-Джурт" (Кыргызстан) 

Zukhra Khadzhimakhmudovna SHIDAKOVA, Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of the People of Kyrgyzstan, President of the Public Association "International Association of Karachais" Ata-Jurt "(Kyrgyzstan)

 

ЩЕРБАКОВА Эльмира Муратбековна, Президент Фонда социальных инициатив «Мир и гармония», генеральный продюсер проекта «Театральная Россия» (Россия)

Elmira Muratbekovna SHCHERBAKOVA, President of the “Peace and Harmony” Foundation for Social Initiatives, General Producer of the “Theater Russia” project (Russia)