Members of the General Council

№№

          п/п

Surname, Name,  

Patronymic

Position

1.

BELYANINOV

Andrey

Yurievich

Secretary General of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, Chairman of the Board of Trustees of the”Dostoyanie Rossi” Foundation, Doctor of Economics, Doctor of Political Sciences

2.

KHALEVINSY

Igor

Vasilevich

Co-Chair of the General Council of the Eurasian Peoples’ Assembly, Chairman of the Council of the Russian Diplomats’ Association 

3.

LOZE

Bernard

Co-Chair of the General Council of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, Vice-President of the Franco-Russian Dialogue Association (France)

4.

SINGH

Dalbir

Co-Chair of the General Council of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, National Secretary of the Indian National Congress, President Foundation for Policy and Governance (India)

5.

SMIRNOVA

Svetlana

Konstantinovna

First Deputy Secretary General - Head of the General Secretariat of the Assembly of Eurasian Peoples, Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia, member of the Presidential Council for Interethnic Relations, Doctor of Political Sciences

6.

AGEEV

Alexander

Ivanovich

Chairman of the Expert Council of the Eurasian Peoples’ Assembly, Director General of the Institute of Economic Strategies, Doctor of Economics, Professor, Expert of the Russian Academy of Sciences

7.

DISKIN

Joseph

Evgenyevich

Doctor of Economics
8.

FEDOROV

Michael

Vasilevich

Chairman of the Supreme Council of the Association of Universities of Greater Eurasia

9.

GEORGEVICH

Mlajan

Founder of Serbian Patriotic Organizations Our Serbia and the Serbian Code (Serbia)

10.

KORZHOVA

Natalya

Artyomovna

Chairman of the Education Council of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, President of the Financial Academy JSC under the Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Doctor of Economics (Kazakhstan)

11.

KOROLEV

Stanislav

Lvovich

Consul General of the International Rating Agency SHA-International Ratings Center in the CIS, SCO and BRICS

12.

MAMYTOV

Tocon

Bolotbekovich

Ombudsman of the Kyrgyz Republic (Kyrgyzstan)

13.

MUKHAMEDZHANOV

Tolegen

Mukhamedzhanovich

President of the International Association “Peace through Culture”, President of the International Public Fund “Congress of Spiritual Consent”, Co-chair of the World Forum of Spiritual Culture (Kazakhstan)

14. 

NDENGWE

Francois

Chairman of the African Advisory Board (AAB) (Cameroon)

15.

O

Han Do

Vice-rector of International Cooperation and Development of New Technologies, Director of Scientific and research Institute of the Biotechnology, Gangneung Yeongdong University Vice President of Korea Chess Federation

16.

OCHIROVA

Alexandra

Vasilevna

UNESCO Goodwill Ambassador (Russia)

17.

SARGSYAN

Aram

Gasparovich

Chairman of the Council of the Armenian National Center "Dialogue of Civilizations" (Armenia)

18.

SHARENKOVA

Svetlana

Chairman of the Bulgaria-Russia Forum (Bulgaria)

19.

TARAN

Edward

Anatolevich

 President of RATM Holding, President of the Novosibirsk Regional Football Federation (Russia)

20.

TO

Ngok Hung

President, Hoa Binh University (Vietnam)
21.

ZEYNI

Rauf

President of the National Forum of NGOs of Azerbaijan (Azerbaijan)

22.

AUGUSTAT

Villie

Co-Chair of the Council of Elders of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, President of the International Association “Peace through Culture. Europe”, Co-chair of the World Forum of Spiritual Culture (Austria)

23.

AMELIN

Venaly

Vladimirovich

Chairman of the Board of the Non-Governmental Organization “Commonwealth of the Peoples of Eurasia”, First Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia, Director of the Research Institute for the History, Ethnography of the Southern Urals, Doctor of Political Sciences, Professor

24.

BAYRAMOV

Ruslan

Fatali Oglu

President of the International Charity Public Fund “Dialogue of Cultures - One World”

25.

BILEGSAIKHAN

Sojolsuren

Member of the Parliament of Mongolia (1992-1996, 1996-2000), President of the Mongolian Foundation for Buryat Culture and Tradition (Mongolia)

26.

BORISOV

Andrey

Savvich

State Advisor to the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

27.

FALLICO

Antonio

Honorary President of the Association “Discover Eurasia”, Chairman of the Directors Board of Bank Intesa JSC (Italy)

28.

FISHER

Mary Pat

Head of the Department of External Relations of the Gobind Sadan Institute for Advanced Studies in Comparative Religions; Member of the Presidium of the World Forum on Spiritual Culture, Member of the Presidium of the International Association “Peace through Culture”, writer (India)

29.

GILMUTDINOV

Ildar

Irekovich

First Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia, First Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Committee for National Affairs of the Federal Assembly, member of the Presidential Council on Interethnic Relations

30.

KOROBKO

Alexander

Yurievich

General Director of Media Holding  “Russian Hour”

31.

KURAKOV

Lev

Panteleimonovich

Chairman of the Chuvash Regional Branch of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia - Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Chuvashia, Honored Science Worker of the Russian Federation, Honored Higher School Worker of the Russian Federation,

Doctor of Economics, Professor,

Co-Chair of the working group

32.

PLATONOV

Vladimir

Mikhailovich

President of the Moscow Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Deputy of the Moscow City Duma

33.

PRIMAKOV

Evgeny

Alexandrovich

Head of the Federal Agency for the Commonwealth of Independent States, Compatriots Living Abroad, and International Humanitarian Cooperation (Rossotrudnichestvo)

34. 

RUZIN

Valery

Davidovich

Chairman of the Eurasian Peoples’ Assambly Council on film and video visualization of the cultural and historical space of Eurasia, President of the Eurasian Academy of Television and Radio

35.

SAFRASTYAN

Ruben

Aramovich

Member of the National Academy of Sciences of the Republic of Armenia; Chairman of the Commission on Religion, Diaspora and International Integration of the Civic Chamber of the Republic of Armenia, Doctor of Historical Sciences (Armenia)

36.

SULEYMENOV

Olzhas

Omarovich

Co-Chair of the Elders Council of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, People's Writer of the Republic of Kazakhstan

37.

SUNBERG

Kari

Chairman of the Finnish National Delphic Committee, Doctor of Geographical Sciences (Finland)

38.

SUTOVSKI

Michael

Chairman of the Board of NAHAT  - Euro-Asian Institute for Human and Society Development (Israel)

39.

TOTOONOV

Alexander

Borisovich

First Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia

40.

TRUBETSKOY

Alexander

Alexandrovich

Co-Chair of the Elders Council of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, President of the Association "Franco-Russian Alliance" (France)

41.

VODOLATSKY

Victor

Petrovich

Chairman of the Council for Cossack Integration of the Eurasian Peoples’  Assembly , Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Committee for CIS Affairs, Eurasian integration and relations with compatriots, member of the Presidential Council for Interethnic Relations, Doctor of Sociology
42.

ZAKHAROV

Vladimir

Mikhailovich

Head of the Center for Sustainable Development and Environmental Health, IDB RAS, Chairman of the Center for Environmental Policy and Culture, member of the International Council of the Earth Charter, Corresponding Member of RAS

43.

ABDUGANIEV

Nazirjon

Nasibzhonovich

Deputy Chairman of the Council - Chairman of the Executive Committee of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia

44.

ABRAMYAN

Ara

Arshavirovich

President of the World Armenian Congress and the Union of Armenians of Russia, UNESCO Goodwill Ambassador, member of the Presidential Council for Interethnic Relations

45.

AGESHIN

Yuri

Andreevich

Vice President of the International Association “Peace through Culture”, member of the Presidium of the World Forum on Spiritual Culture, coordinator of the public movement “New Country’, Executive Director of the S.S. Alekseev Research Centre of Private Law under the President of the Russian Federation, candidate of legal sciences

46.

AIGISTOV

Alexander

Anatolevich

Head of the Russian Agency for the Development of the Information Society "RARIO", President of the National Union of Non-Profit Organizations, Chairman of the Presidium of the Public Council on Information Development "Rosinformrazvitie"

47.

ALEXEEV

Sergei

Mikhailovich 

Chairman of the Council of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly on Ecology, Chairman of the Committee on Nature Management and Ecology of the RF CCI, member of the Presidium of the Russian National Committee for Assistance to the United Nations Environment Program

48.

ALEXEEVA

Marina

Victorovna

Chairman of the Ethnic Tourism Development Council of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, Director of the Izmailovsky Kremlin Cultural and Entertainment Center

49.

ALFEROV

Boris

Igorevich

Chairman of the Council of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly on Business Communications, Deputy General Director of “Lilac” LLC

50.

ALIYEV

Uzeyir

Rasim oglu

Chairman of the Azerbaijan Alumni Association (Azerbaijan) 

51.

ALMUKHAMETOVA

Margarita

Victorovna

Chairman of the Literary Council of Writers and Readers of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, Chairman of the Union of Writers and Readers "SPICH", Director of the International Literary Project "LIFFT", Editor-in-Chief of the all-Russian and Regional Journals "LIFFT", Chairman of the all-Russian Literary Festival of Festivals "LIFFT", General Director of DOOS LLC (Publisher)

52.

AL SHAER

Diana

Public figure, active athlete, international co-founder of the Equestrian Support Fund, Advisor on international issues of the Palestine Equestrian Federation, Founder of the private Palestine Equestrian Team (Palestine)

53.

ASTAFIEVA

Olga

Nikolaevna

Co-Chair of the Education Council of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, Director of the Center "Civil Society and Social Communications" of ISSU RANEPA, Doctor of Philosophy, Professor of UNESCO Chair

54.

AUGUSTAT

Lisbeth

First Vice-President of the International Association “Peace through Culture. Europe” (Austria)

55.

BALBEC

Ruslan

Ismailovich

Chairman of the Council of Composers and Musical Figures of the Eurasian Peoples’ Assembly, Deputy Chairman of the Union of Composers of Russia

56.

BALYKHIN

Michael

Grigoryevich

Rector of the Federal State Budgetary Institution of Higher Education Moscow State University of Food Production

57.

BATURYN

Andrey

Konstantinovich

Chairman of the Council of Composers and Musical Figures of the Eurasian Peoples’ Assembly, Deputy Chairman of the Union of Composers of Russia

58.

BATYSHEVA

Tatyana

Timofeevna

Director of the Scientific and Practical Center for Child Psychoneurology of the Moscow City Health Department, Honored Doctor of the Russian Federation, expert of the European Academy of Childhood Disability (University of North Carolina, Stockholm, Sweden), member of the Working Group of the Presidential Commission on Disabled, expert of the Expert Council under the Children's Rights Commissioner for the President of the Russian Federation

59.

 

BELEKOV

Ivan

Itulovich

Member of the State Duma Committee of the Russian Federation for CIS Affairs, Eurasian Integration and Relations with Compatriots

60.

BELYAEV

Victor

Borisovich

President of the Russian National Culinary Association

61.

BESTAEVA

Zinaida

Yakovlevna

Ex-Minister of Georgia for Integration (Georgia)

62.

BILYK

Alexander

Nikolaevich

Representative of the Assembly of the Peoples of Russia in the Republic of Belarus, Candidate of Sociology (Belarus)

63.

BOZHOVICH

Vladimir

Chairman of the Montenegrin Non-Governmental Organization “Matica Srpska” (Montenegro)

64.

BUDIMIR

Zelko

Teaching assistant of the University of Banja Luka (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
65.

BUKHONIN

Nikolay

Arkadevich

First Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia, Co-Chair of the Council on National Sports of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly

66.

BYORNO

Irina

Chairman of the Russian Cultural Mission in Denmark (Denmark)

67.

CHAUDESAYGUES

Didier

President of the Russian-French Economic Chamber (France)

68.

CHETIY

Vladimir

Vladislavovich

President of the World Association of Graduates of Russian (Soviet) Universities

69.

COFNER

Yuri

Yurievich

Chairman of the Eurasian Movement of the Russian Federation

70.

DARNEVA

Irina

Stepanovna

Member of the Presidium of the World Forum of Spiritual Culture, member of the Presidium of the International Association “Peace through Culture”

71.

DOKUCHAEVA

Larisa

Nikolaevna

Chairman of the Ancestral Culture Council of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, President of the International League of Professional Rodologists, professor of the Yekaterinburg Academy of Rodology, , family law expert of the State Duma of the Russian Federation, member of the Scientific and Methodological Council of the Russian Academy of Education, president of the Family 21st Century foundation, Deputy Chairman of the Public Chamber of the Sverdlovsk Region
72.

DOLGAREVA

Natalya

Andreevna

Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia, President of the Foundation “Culture of Nations”
73.

DUBEYKOVSKAYA

Jannina

Stanislavovna

Head of the Eurasian Academy of Public Diplomacy, Vice President of the World Communication Association in Switzerland

74.

DZHABOROV

Abducodir

Dzhaborrovich

Representative of the Assembly of the Peoples of Russia in the Republic of Tajikistan, Deputy Chairman of the Congress of Tajiks of Russia, President of SINO

75.

EVSENKIN

Nikolay

Vladimirovich

Chairman of the Council for Exhibition and Congress Activities of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, Chairman of the Supervisory Board of “ITB” Group of Companies” LLC

76.

FANHAUSER

Erich

Vice President of the International Association “Peace through Culture. Europe” (Switzerland)

77.

GOLD

Rinat

Borisovich

Chairman of the Council of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly on International Economic Cooperation, Director General of ANO "International Council of Regional Economic Cooperation"

78.

GONCHAROVA

Olga

Igorevna

Representative of the Assembly of the Peoples of Russia in the Republic of Moldova, Chairman of the Assembly of the Peoples of Moldova

79.

GOTFRID

Galina

Victorovna

Representative of the International Public Fund “Russian Peace Fund” in the Republic of Finland
80.

HOVHANNISYAN

Hovhannes

Onikovich

Chairman of the Commission on the Formation of Civil Society of the Public Chamber of the Republic of Armenia, Candidate of Philosophy, Associate Professor (Armenia)

81.

ISAKOV

Eduard

Vladimirovich

Chairman of the Innovation Council of the Eurasian Peoples’ Assembly , Member of the Federation Council of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation

82.

JENKO

Rok

Rock Jenko Advocate Director (Slovenia)

83.

JOVOVICH

Mine

Director of Our Serbia Organization (Serbia)

84.

KABAEV

Marat

Vazykhovich

President of the International Association of Islamic Business

85.

KANAPYANOVA

Raushan

Musakhanovna

Chairman of the Coordinating Council of the EuraAsian Women's Forum

86.

KANDYBOVICH

Sergei

Lvovich

First Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia, Chairman of the Council of the Federal National Cultural Autonomy of Belarusians of Russia, Member of the Presidential Council for Interethnic Relations, Honored Scientist of the Russian Federation, Academician of the Russian Academy of Education, Professor, Doctor of Psychological Sciences, four times Laureate of the State Prize of the Russian Federation

87.

KATZNELSON

Yuri

Mendelevich

Chairman of the Council of Bakers and Confectioners of the Eurasian Peoples’ Assembly, President of the Russian Guild of Bakers and Confectioners

88.

KAZNACHEEVA

Ekaterina

Vyacheslavovna

President of the Russia-Finland Friendship Society, coordinator of sports programs RAMS, General Director of Biznestur LLC

89.

KERIMOV

Arif

Pashaevich

President of the Federal Lezgian National and Cultural Autonomy, member of the Presidential Council on Interethnic Relations

90.

KHOMERIKI

Vladimir

Kirillovich

President of the “Unity of the Russian and Georgian People” Foundation, Secretary General of the World Congress of the Nations of Georgia, President of the Congress of National Associations of Russia, Doctor of Economics

91.

KNYAZEV

Alexander

Mikhailovich

Chairman of the Human Capacity and Career Assessment Council of the Eurasian Peoples’ Assembly, Director General of the International Institute for Global Education and Development, Head-Methodologist of the Expert-Analytical Association “Prof-Dialog” 

92.

KOROSTELEVA

Marina

Vladimirovna

Chairman of the Council for International Cultural Cooperation of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, Deputy Secretary General of the Russian Association for International Cooperation

93.

KOSOVICH

Nikola

Chairman of the Council for Children and Youth Affairs of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, Project Coordinator of the Serbian patriotic organization Our Serbia (Serbia)

94.

KRAEVA

Irina

Arkadyevna

Rector of the Moscow State Linguistic University, Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education

95.

KRICHEVSKY

Andrew

Borisovich

Chairman of the Council on Digital Economy and Intellectual Property of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, Secretary General of the Eurasian Confederation of Copyright Holders

96.

KRIVOPUSKOV

Victor

Vladimirovich

Chairman of the Council “Space - a Space of Peace, Trust and Cooperation” of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, President of the International Association of Space Activities Participants, Chairman of the League of Russian Societies for Friendship with Post-Soviet Countries, President of the Russian Society for Friendship and Cooperation with Armenia, Doctor of Sociology

97.

KRUGOVYKH

Igor

Erikovich

Chairman of the Council for the Prospective Development of Eurasia of the Eurasian Peoples’ Assembly, Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia, Chairman of the Committee of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia on the Ethno cultural Development of the Russian People, member of the Commission on Information Support of State National Policy of the Presidential Council on Interethnic Relations

98.

LANGENE

Margarita

Arvitovna

Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia, President of the Guild of Interethnic Journalism, member of the Presidential Council for Interethnic Relations

99.

LOBAREV

Alexei

Yurievich

Chairman of the Union of Law Enforcement Agencies, Head of the Regional Public Fund for Assistance to Veterans of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia, Member of the Russian Union of Journalists

100.

MANTUSOV

Vladimir

Badminovich

Head (Rector) of the Russian Customs Academy, Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia

101.

MARINOV

Christo

Chairman of the National Unity Foundation (Bulgaria)

102.

MARKOV

Evgeny

Manuilovich

President of the Union of Small Cities of the Russian Federation, Full Member of the International Academy of Business and Administration Leaders

103.

MARTENS

Henry

Genrikhovich

President of the Federal National-Cultural Autonomy of Russian Germans, member of the Presidential Council on Interethnic Relations

104.

MARTYNOVA

Marina

Yuryevna

Director of the Institute of Ethnology and Anthropology of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Doctor of Historical Sciences, Professor, Honored Scientist of the Russian Federation

105.

MIKHALEVA

Evgenia

Abramovna

Chairman of the Council for Project Activities of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, Director of the Resource Center for National Relations ANO

106.

MITKO

Valery

Bronislavovich

Chairman of the Arctic Council of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, President of the St. Petersburg Scientific Public Organization "Arctic Public Academy of Sciences", Chairman of the St. Petersburg Branch of the Department of Geopolitics and Security of the Russian Academy of Natural Sciences, Professor of the Maritime University (Dalian, China), Doctor of Technical Sciences, Professor

107.

MUTLU

Mehmet

President of the Federation of Children's Games and Sports Clubs (Turkey)

108.

NAROCHNITSKAYA

Nataliya

Alekseevna 

President of the Foundation for Historical Perspectives, Member of the Civic Chamber of the Russian Federation, Doctor of Historical Sciences

109.

NAUNOVSKI

Tony

Member of the Macedonian Commission from protection of discrimination (Macedonia)

110.

NGUYEN THI THU

Dat

Director of the Hanoi Branch of Pushkin State Russian Language Institute (Vietnam)

111.

OLEINIKOVA

Olga 

Nikolaevna

Head of the National Erasmus + Office  in Russia

112.

PALAMARCHUK

Yuri

Anatolevich

President of the NGO “Council for Interethnic Cooperation”, Head of the project “Friendship Caravan. The Road of Life"

113.

PASKACHEV

Aslambek

Bokluevich

Doctor of Economics

114.

PATIEV

Farhat

Abdurakhmanovich

Chairman of the Council of the Federal National-Cultural Autonomy of Kurds of the Russian Federation, member of the Presidential Council for Interethnic Relations

115.

PAVLOV

Anatoly

Ivanovich

Deputy Chairman of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia
116.

PAVLOVA

Anastasia

Valeryevna

Chairman of the Council on Eurasian Tourism Security of the Eurasian Peoples’ Assembly, Head of the Committee on Tourism of the Business Center for Economic Development of the CIS countries. Has the international status "Confucius Tourism Ambassador" in Russia, established by the Government of the People's Republic of China.

117.

PlYASUNOVA

Marina

Yuryevna

Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of Peoples of Russia, Editor-in-chief of the newspaper "Cooperation"

118.

POTAPOV

Alexei

Nikolaevich

Chairman of the Council on the consolidation of measures to support the development institutions of small and medium-sized businesses of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, Member of the Management Board, Head of the Directorate of sales and interaction with financial organizations - partners of JSC “SME Corporation”

119.

RABINOVICH

Alexander

Leonidovich

Consul General of the International Rating Agency SHA-International Ratings Center in the USA, Canada, Europe and the European Union

120.

ROUSOVA

Stanislava

President of the Open Doors of Europe Foundation (Czech Republic)

121.

ROSSOSHANSKAYA

Zalina

Anatolievna

Director of the “Bosphorus” Organization (Republic of Turkmenistan)

122.

RUSAKOVA- 

CANVILLE

Olga

President of the French Association for the Development of Culture Art Concept

123.

RUSETSKAYA

Margarita

Nikolaevna

Chairman of the Council on the Russian Language and Languages of the Peoples of Eurasia of the Eurasian Peoples’ Assembly, Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, Professor, Rector of the State Russian Language Institute named after A.S. Pushkin

124.

SADYGOVA

Mehriban

Eldar kyzy

President of the Federal National Cultural Autonomy of Azerbaijanis of Russia, member of the Presidential Council for Interethnic Relations, Head of the Department for Cultural Events of the Central state budgetary institution  "House of Peoples of Russia"

125.

SAFONOV 

Valery 

Vasilyevich 

Chairman of the Council on Informatization and Digital  Economy of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, General Director of "Domestic Commodity Producers" Publishing House, General Director of AS CII "CyberAliance"
126.

SAVIN

Alexei

Yurievich

Doctor of Technical Sciences, Doctor of Philosophy, Honorary Doctor of the European University, Lieutenant-General

127.

SHABANOV

Ismail

Musaevich

Chairman of the NGO “Talysh Diaspora”

128.

SHCHERBAKOVA

Elmira

Muratbekovna

Chairman of the Culture Commission of the Civic Chamber of the Central Federal District, President of the “Peace and Harmony” Foundation for Social Initiatives, General Producer of the “Theater Russia” project

129.

SKORYI

Roman

Petrovich

Chairman of the Tourism Development Council of the Eurasian Peoples’ Assembly, President of the National Tourism Union

130.

TOPOLNITSKY

Oleg

Anatolevich

Chairman of the Slavic Community of the Republic of Moldova (Moldova)

131.

TRUNINA

Larisa

Aleksandrovna

Deputy Head of the General Secretariat of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, Head of the Information Service of the International Center for Spiritual Culture

132.

TSO

Vasiliy

Ivanovich

President of the All-Russian Public Organization "All-Russian Association of Koreans", member of the Presidential Council on Interethnic Relations

133.

TWARIONAS

Vitaliy

Iono

Deputy Chairman of the Assembly of the People of Kazakhstan, Honorary Consul of the Republic of Lithuania in the Republic of Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan)

134.

VAN

Dan Dzing

(DRONOV

Aleksey Mikhailovich)

Vice-President of the International Academy of Beauty, Health and Longevity (Beijing, China).

General Director of the Russia-China Center for Business Cooperation

135.

VAKHRUNOVA

Anna

Victorovna

Chairman of the Club of Wise Men of the Assembly of Eurasian Peoples, Head of the Strategic Project "Time to BE", Director of the Center for Disclosing Human Potential
136.

VASILIEV

Vladimir

Nikolaevich

Chairman of the Council on Quantum Communications of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly, Rector of ITMO University
137.

VELLAS

Francois

Henri Claude

President of the International Association of Third Age Universities (France)
138.

VUKOVICH

Marco

Vice President of the International Association “Peace through Culture. Europe” (Germany)

139.

YUTZAITIS

 Sigitas

Pranovich

 

Chairman of the Council of the Federal National-Cultural Autonomy of the Lithuanians of the Russian Federation, member of the Presidential Council for Interethnic Relations

140.

YAROV

Valery

Vladimirovich

Chairman of the Council of the Eurasian Peoples' Assembly on Sports, General Director of the Organizing Committee of the Eurasian Games "EURASIADA"

141.

ZEMTSOV

Nikolay

Georgievich

Deputy Chairman of the Council of the Assembly of peoples of Russia, Deputy of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation, Chairman of organizing Committee on Preparation of the International March of the Immortal Regiment, Chairman of the Board of the Foundation to Support of Educational Initiatives “National Project”
142.

ZHANABILOV

Nurlan

Erkinovich

PhD, professor, Honorable worker of education of Kazakhstan, First Vice-president of International Union (Commonwealth) of Advocates, President of International association of advocates «Asia Injurkollegiya» (Republic of Kazakhstan, Astana)